Wednesday, November 19, 2008

The wish to be a simpson..

As all of you guys know, if we train on the mattress at 15, like Ammar said, we will automatically turn into a simpsons. At least people could recognize that you are one of the simpsons. So I totally have been through the process to be a simpson, it's easy, just jump on the mattress and free fall yourself, then, roll over and make love with the mattress!

But you see, I am not sure whether I turn into the simpson and people will still recognize me, but hey I'm gonna give it another try to turn into a simpson with a better mugshot since all of my pictures is in the PC and I'm on from my laptop. So yeah, I should wait, but in the meanwhile let me show you guys how I look like when I turn into the simpsons! Yes!!

I went to Springfield Elementary School! WhoooO!


OK, Do I look seriously like me? Cause I used the picture on MySpace, not exactly a front-face mugshot. Hmmm...

7 comments:

A'a said...

hahaha it doesnt look like you at all lah abudi!!

Abudi Alsagoff said...

I thought so too! Nahh, I'll give it another try once I got a proper picture of mine next time :)

A'a said...

how did you do it btw? any links?

Abudi Alsagoff said...

photoshop!! :P :P :P

A'a said...

aiyo i dont have photoshop :P

Abudi Alsagoff said...

you seriously believed I used photoshop!!! OMG aa!!!
I use the simpsonizer!! Google em for the link :)

izzyzatt said...

it looks interesting!